LettingaProperty are delighted to offer this modern first floor apartment to rent located in an area of London.
Fantastic location, this stunning flat is only a short ten-minute walk to the Barns Count, West Kensington, and Hammersmith tube stations, granting you quick and convenient access to the entire city of London.
The open plan living and reception area through large patio windows. The solid wood flooring complements the sleek, fully fitted kitchen that features a convection hob, oven, fridge, and microwave, with a convenient breakfast bar.
Generously sized bedroom, complete with a double bed, bespoke fitted wardrobes, and a dedicated workspace. The modern bathroom suite boasts top-of-the-line fixtures and finishes.
Short walk from a wide range of charming coffee shops, delicious restaurants, and convenient stores, making it the perfect central location. Close to good transport links.
Sky and broadband can be included at an additional cost.
This wonderful home could be yours to rent for just £2000.00 per calendar month and a deposit of £2307.00
Details and exclusions:
Viewing Arrangements - Property Ref: 7685
To book a viewing at this property, call 0333 577 8888 and quote ref: 7685
VAT: GB938118118 | FCA IAR No: 507148 | ICO: Z1913589