Are You Landlord?
Image 1:2 bedroom Flat to rent
Image 2:2 bedroom Flat to rent
Image 3:2 bedroom Flat to rent
2 Bedroom Flat to Rent in 2 Masons AvenueAdded 11/05/2026

Centrillion Point, 2 Masons Avenue, Surrey, CR0 9WX

£1,650 pcm (£380.77 pw)
PROPERTY TYPE:
Flat
BEDROOM(S):
2
BATHROOMS(S):
1
EPC RATING:
B
Letting Details
From:20/06/2026
Deposit:£1,903
 
 
Description

LettingaProperty are delighted to offer this modern styled flat property to rent located in an area of Surrey. The property is available from 20-06-2026 on a rolling periodic tenancy and is let unfurnished. This well maintained condition 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom property benefits from these key features: no garden, allocated parking, no garage and gas heating system.

This wonderful home could be yours to rent for just £1,650.00 per calendar month and a deposit of £1,903.00.

Details and exclusions:

  • Rent amount per month: £1,650.00
  • Deposit amount: £1,903.00
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathrooms
  • Property comes unfurnished
  • Available to move in from 20-06-2026
  • Gas heating system
  • Bills not included
  • Allocated parking
  • No garage
  • No garden
  • EPC rating: B

Viewing Arrangements - Property Ref: 3771
To book a viewing at this property, call 0333 577 8888 and quote ref: 3771

Property Ref: 3771
£1,650 pcm
Centrillion Point, 2 Masons Avenue, Surrey, CR0 9WX